Dahua HDCVI-4D 2K PRO KIT
Photos 6 |
Dahua HDCVI-4D 2K PRO KIT
Kit type:hybrid
Storage:slots 1
Cameras:domed 4, focal 2.7 – 12 mm
Recording resolution:3840x2160 px
All specifications
Specifications HDCVI-4D 2K PRO KIT
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dahua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dahua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Dahua HDCVI-4D 2K PRO KIT configurations
Price for Dahua HDCVI-4D 2K PRO KIT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dahua HDCVI-1D 2K PRO KIT | from 10 227 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dahua HDCVI-2D 2K PRO KIT | from 13 864 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dahua HDCVI-4D 2K PRO KIT | from 21 234 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dahua HDCVI-8D 2K PRO KIT | from 38 980 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →