Daiwa Freams LT 3000 (10224-305)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Daiwa Freams LT 3000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Freams LT 3000
All prices 8 →Катушка Daiwa 21 Freams LT 3000 20004599 | 4 109 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 21 Freams LT 3000-C,20004640 | 4 548 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 21 Freams LT 3000,20004599 | 8 120 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 21 Freams LT 3000-C | 3 952 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 21 Freams LT 3000 | 4 109 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →