Daiwa Fuego LT 3000D-C (10225-305)
Videos 18Photos 4 |
Daiwa Fuego LT 3000D-C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Fuego LT 3000D-C
Катушка Daiwa 23 Fuego LT 3000D-C 20060036 | 4 575 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Fuego LT 3000D-C | 4 575 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 23 Fuego LT 3000D-C (2253150 / 20060036) | 4 575 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →