DAKINE Campus S 18L 18 L
Photos 23 |
DAKINE Campus S 18L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAKINE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAKINE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAKINE Campus S 18L 18 L
All prices 6 →Рюкзак Dakine CAMPUS S 18L 610934311778 | 1 979 ₴ |
Рюкзак Dakine Campus S 18L - Dark Rose | 2 425 ₴ |
Рюкзак Dakine Campus S 18L - Carbon | 2 425 ₴ |
Рюкзак Dakine Campus S 18L - Caramel | 2 425 ₴ |
Рюкзак Dakine Campus S 18L - Greyscale | 2 425 ₴ |
Рюкзак Dakine Campus S 18L - Dusty Mint | 2 425 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →