DAKINE Mission 25L 25 L
Videos 1Photos 24 |
DAKINE Mission 25L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAKINE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAKINE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAKINE Mission 25L 25 L
Рюкзак Dakine MISSION 25L black 610934316070 | 4 799 ₴ |
Спортивний рюкзак Dakine Mission 25L Utility Green (194626505077) 19462650 | 4 799 ₴ |
Спортивний рюкзак Dakine Mission 25L Black (610934316070) 610934316070 | 4 799 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features backpack DAKINE Mission 25L:
- Snowboard binding
We recommendCompare using chart →