De'Longhi Dinamica ECAM 350.75.S stainless steel
Videos 37Photos 6 |
De'Longhi Dinamica ECAM 350.75.S stainless steel |
|
This model can be confidently ranked among the most advanced coffee machines on the market. De'Longhi ECAM 350.75 is a fully automatic device that provides the preparation of numerous different drinks, among which we highlight lungo espresso, Flat White, cappuccino, latte macchiato, etc. The model is equipped with its own milk tank and built-in coffee grinder with the ability to adjust the desired degree of grinding. Easy-to-use control panel with a large information display simplifies the operation process as much as possible; the user can set the desired strength of the drink and its volume, including preparing two servings at once.
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog De'Longhi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models De'Longhi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy De'Longhi Dinamica ECAM 350.75.S stainless steel
All prices 17 →Кавомашина Delonghi ECAM 350.75.S | 23 499 ₴ |
Кавомашина автоматична Delonghi ECAM 350.75.S | 24 200 ₴ |
Кавомашина автоматична Delonghi ECAM 350.75.S | 26 683 ₴ |
Кавомашина автоматична Delonghi Ecam 350.75.S | 26 550 ₴ |
Кавоварка DeLonghi Ecam 350.75 S | 28 874 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
0 0 0 7 |
I'm in control. The size is small, but there is plenty of capacity for water and grains. There are a lot of steps to regulate the broom, vikorist in all 2 different ways. The foam comes out even thicker and richer. The most important thing is the simplicity of cleaning. You need to understand that you also need to buy normal kava so that you get a drink good cappuccino maker, large capacity for water, easy to clean and clean nope Ерік: use De'Longhi Dinamica ECAM 353.75.W more than year |
1 out of 7 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Video reviews
De'Longhi Dinamica ECAM 350.75.S configurations
Price for De'Longhi Dinamica ECAM 350.75.S |
---|---|---|---|---|
De'Longhi Dinamica ECAM 353.75.B black | from 25 199 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
De'Longhi Dinamica ECAM 350.75.S stainless steel | from 23 499 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
De'Longhi Dinamica ECAM 353.75.W white | from 28 674 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →