Denon DCD-900NE
Videos 7Photos 9 |
Denon DCD-900NE
2022
Play:CD-Audio
Formats:MP3, WMA
DAC sampling:192 kHz
DAC bit depth:24 bit
Frequency range:2 – 50000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:115 dB
Distortion factor:0.0015 %
Outputs:optical
All specifications
Buy Denon DCD-900NE
All prices 23 →Denon DCD-900NE Black офіційна гарантія | 19 499 ₴ |
CD-програвач Denon DCD-900NE Silver | 19 999 ₴ |
Denon DCD-900NE Black | 24 102 ₴ |
Denon DCD-900NE (Czarny) | 19 680 ₴ |
CD-програвач Denon DCD-900NE Silver | 18 046 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →