Dezent TY 6,5x16/5x108 ET50 DIA70,1
Videos 2Photos 20 | from 4 166 up to 7 250 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Dezent TY 145
Specifications
Dezent TY 6,5x16/5x108 ET50 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent TY 6,5x16/5x108 ET50 DIA70,1
Литые диски Dezent TY R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA70.1 (silver) 1001161674 | 4 405 ₴ |
Dezent TY 6.5x16 5x108 ET50 DIA70.1 S | 4 217 ₴ |
DEZENT TY 6,5x16/5x108 D70,1 ET50 S | 4 285 ₴ |
Диски Dezent TY 6,5x16 5x108 ET50 DIA70,1 (silver) | 4 197 ₴ |
Dezent TY (R16 W6.5 PCD5x108 ET50 DIA70.1) silver | 4 196 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar