Diewe Cavo 10,5x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA70,7
Photos 6 | from 16 362 up to 26 224 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):70.7 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Diewe Cavo 47
Specifications
Diewe Cavo 10,5x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA70,7 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Diewe Cavo 10,5x20/5x114,3 ET40 DIA70,7
Diewe Wheels Cavo R20 W10.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA70.7 Black | 19 694 ₴ |
DIEWE WHEELS CAVO ARGENTO - Silber (R20 W10.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA70.7) | 17 599 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Cavo 10,5x20 5x114,3 ET40 DIA70,7 (silver) (1000924125) | 16 362 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Cavo R20 W10.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA70.7 Silver | 19 694 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Cavo R20 W10.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA70.7 Grey | 26 224 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar