Diewe Trina 10,5x21/5x130 ET52 DIA71,5
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 15 329 up to 18 900 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):71.5 mm Departure (ET):52 mm |
Configurations Diewe Trina 124
Specifications
Diewe Trina 10,5x21/5x130 ET52 DIA71,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Diewe Trina 10,5x21/5x130 ET52 DIA71,5
Diewe Wheels Trina R21 W10.5 PCD5x130 ET52 DIA71.5 Black Matt 221NX-5130C5 | 18 265 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina R21 W10.5 PCD5x130 ET52 DIA71.5 Silver | 18 900 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina R21 W10.5 PCD5x130 ET52 DIA71.5 Platin Matt 221PM-5130C | 18 265 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina R21 W10.5 PCD5x130 ET52 DIA71.5 Silver 221HS-5130C52715 | 18 265 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina R21 W10.5 PCD5x130 ET52 DIA71.5 Platin Matt | 18 900 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina R21 W10.5 PCD5x130 ET52 DIA71.5 Black Matt | 18 900 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Trina 10,5x21 5x130 ET52 DIA71,5 (silver) (1001412793) | 15 329 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Trina 10,5x21 5x130 ET52 DIA71,5 (platin matt) (1001412 | 15 329 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Trina 10,5x21 5x130 ET52 DIA71,5 (matt black) (10014128 | 15 329 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar