Diewe Trina 7x16/5x110 ET38 DIA65,1
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 6 652 up to 8 372 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 110 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Diewe Trina 124
Specifications
Diewe Trina 7x16/5x110 ET38 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Diewe Trina 7x16/5x110 ET38 DIA65,1
Diewe Wheels Trina R16 W7 PCD5x110 ET38 DIA65.1 Silver | 7 189 ₴ |
DIEWE WHEELS TRINA II PLATIN - Platin Matt (R16 W7.0 PCD5x110 ET38 DIA65.1 | 7 199 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina II R16 W7 PCD5x110 ET38 DIA65.1 Silver 2161HS-511003865 | 7 219 ₴ |
Diewe Trina PL R16 W7.0 PCD5x110 ET38 DIA65.1 | 7 958 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina II R16 W7 PCD5x110 ET38 DIA65.1 Silver | 7 466 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina II R16 W7 PCD5x110 ET38 DIA65.1 Platin Matt 2161PM-5110 | 6 738 ₴ |
Diewe Trina Argento Silver R16 W7.0 PCD5x110 ET38 DIA65.1 | 8 372 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Trina II R16 W7 PCD5x110 ET38 DIA65.1 Platin Matt | 6 965 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Trina 7x16 5x110 ET38 DIA65,1 (platin matt) (1001169285 | 6 652 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar