Dometic Waeco CFF 35 (9600024842)
Videos 5Photos 6 |
Dometic Waeco CFF 35 |
|
The car refrigerator is equipped with a lid that opens on both sides, and it can also be removed. It works from a DC 12/24V or AC 100-240V. Temperature range from +10 to -18°C. Complete with basket.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dometic Waeco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dometic Waeco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dometic Waeco CFF 35
All prices 7 →Автохолодильник Dometic Waeco Cff 35 | 31 734 ₴ |
Dometic Waeco Cff 35 | 30 960 ₴ |
Dometic Waeco Cff 35 | 31 734 ₴ |
Dometic Waeco Cff 35 | 32 508 ₴ |
Dometic Cff35 12/230V 34l | 30 520 ₴ |
Dometic Cff35 12/230V 34l | 32 046 ₴ |
Dometic Waeco CFF 35 | 40 139 ₴ |
Video reviews
Dometic Waeco CFF 35 configurations
Price for Dometic Waeco CFF 35 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dometic Waeco CFF 20 | from 25 600 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Dometic Waeco CFF 35 | from 30 520 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Dometic Waeco CFF 45 | from 37 560 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →