Domino Alicante DAA-208
Photos 7 |
Domino Alicante DAA-208 |
|
Includes wall holder for hand shower
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Domino 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Domino.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Domino Alicante DAA-208
All prices 13 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом DOMINO ALICANTE DAA-20 | 997 ₴ |
Domino Змішувач для ванни DOMINO ALICANTE DAA-208 | 856 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни DOMINO ALICANTE DAA-208 000024617 | 997 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни DOMINO ALICANTE DAA-208 97949003041925532 | 997 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Domino Alicante DAA-208 000024617 | 847 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →