Domino Alicante DAA-102N (000024616)
Photos 6 |
Domino Alicante DAA-102N |
|
Includes wall holder for hand shower.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Domino 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Domino.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Domino Alicante DAA-102N
All prices 13 →Domino Змішувач для ванни DOMINO ALICANTE DAA-102N | 856 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни DOMINO ALICANTE DAA-102N 000024616 | 997 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни DOMINO ALICANTE DAA-102N 97949003041925531 | 997 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Domino Alicante DAA-102N 000024616 | 847 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни DOMINO ALICANTE DAA-102N | 987 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →