Domino Prestige DPS-102N (000022586)
Photos 7 |
Domino Prestige DPS-102N |
|
Includes wall holder for hand shower.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Domino 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Domino.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Domino Prestige DPS-102N
All prices 13 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом DOMINO PRESTIGE DPS- | 1 443 ₴ |
Domino Змішувач для ванни DOMINO PRESTIGE DPS-102N | 1 060 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни DOMINO PRESTIGE DPS-102N 000022586 | 1 443 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Domino Prestige DPS-102N 000022586 | 1 227 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни DOMINO PRESTIGE DPS-102N 97949003041923632 | 1 443 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →