Dorozhnik Obsidian 28 2022
Dorozhnik Obsidian 28 2022 |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dorozhnik 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dorozhnik.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dorozhnik Obsidian 28 2022
Велосипед 28 Dorozhnik Obsidian 2024 19,5 голубой OPS-D-28-370 | 7 385 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Dorozhnik Obsidian рама 19.5" 2022 міський жіночий чорний (н | 7 799 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Dorozhnik Obsidian рама 19.5" 2022 міський жіночий рубіновий | 7 699 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →