Wahoo Elemnt Bolt GPS
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Wahoo Elemnt Bolt GPS
Type:wireless
Display:3 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed, distance
Support Wi-Fi, GLONASS, BEIDOU Galileo, QZSS. Call, sms and email notifications.
All specifications
Specifications Elemnt Bolt GPS
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wahoo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wahoo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wahoo Elemnt Bolt GPS
Крепление Wahoo для велокомпьютера ELEMNT BOLT AERO WFCC3M1 | 880 ₴ |
Wahoo Крепление на Aero-руль WAHOO Elemnt Bolt Aero Two Bolt Out Front Mou | 1 100 ₴ |
Крепление на Aero-руль Wahoo ELEMNT BOLT WFCC3M2 | 1 100 ₴ |
Wahoo Крепление на руль WAHOO Elemnt Bolt Aero Out Front Mount v-12514 | 880 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →