Dotz Dakar 7x15/5x139,7 ET-12 DIA110
Videos 2Photos 4 | from 3 880 up to 5 620 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):110 mm Departure (ET):-12 mm |
Configurations Dotz Dakar 40
Specifications
Dotz Dakar 7x15/5x139,7 ET-12 DIA110 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dotz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dotz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dotz Dakar 7x15/5x139,7 ET-12 DIA110
Стальные диски Dotz Dakar R15 W7 PCD5x139.7 ET-12 DIA110.1 (silver) 137066 | 4 755 ₴ |
Dotz Dakar R15 W7 PCD5x139,7 ET-12 DIA110.1 Matt Black | 5 620 ₴ |
Dotz Dakar (R15 W7.0 PCD5x139.7 ET-12 DIA110.1) silver | 4 640 ₴ |
Dotz Dakar 7x15 5x139.7 ET-12 DIA110.1 S | 3 960 ₴ |
DOTZ DOTZ Dakar S R15 W7 PCD5x139.7 ET12 DIA110.1 | 4 961 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar