Zorat BK473 6,5x15/5x139,7 ET40 DIA98,5
from 3 444 up to 4 246 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):98.5 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK473 11
Specifications
Zorat BK473 6,5x15/5x139,7 ET40 DIA98,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK473 6,5x15/5x139,7 ET40 DIA98,5
Литые диски ZW BK473 R15 W6.5 PCD5x139.7 ET40 DIA98.5 (BP) 1002508556 | 3 609 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) BK473 R15 W6.5 PCD5x139,7 ET40 DIA98.5 BP | 3 739 ₴ |
ZW BK473 6,5x15/5x139,7 D98,5 ET40 BP | 3 665 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK473 (R15 W6.5 PCD5x139.7 ET40 DIA98.5) BP | 4 068 ₴ |
ZW BK473 (R15 W6.5 PCD5x139.7 ET40 DIA98.5) BP | 3 715 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar