Dotz Dakar 7x16/6x139,7 ET36 DIA106
Videos 2Photos 4 | from 4 971 up to 7 907 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):106 mm Departure (ET):36 mm |
Configurations Dotz Dakar 40
Specifications
Dotz Dakar 7x16/6x139,7 ET36 DIA106 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dotz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dotz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dotz Dakar 7x16/6x139,7 ET36 DIA106
Dotz DAKAR Silver - Offroad Stahlfelge (R16 W7.0 PCD6x139.7 ET36 DIA106) | 7 599 ₴ |
Dotz Dakar R16 W7 PCD6x139.7 ET36 DIA106.1 Matt Black O6RPDB36 | 5 022 ₴ |
Dotz Dakar Dark black R16 W7.0 PCD6x139.7 ET36 DIA106.0 | 5 965 ₴ |
Dotz DakaR (7J x 16 6x139.7 ET36 DIA106.1 Silver) | 6 073 ₴ |
Dotz DAKAR DARK Matt Black - Offroad Stahlfelge (R16 W7.0 PCD6x139.7 ET36 | 6 099 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar