Duravit Starck 3 030549 530 mm
Photos 2 |
Duravit Starck 3 030549 465 mm530 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duravit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duravit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit Starck 3 030549 530 mm
All prices 6 →Раковина Duravit Starck 3 0305490000 | 9 161 ₴ |
Duravit Starck 3 03054900001 | 14 160 ₴ |
Duravit Starck 3 53х40 см (под столешницу) 0305490000 | 8 890 ₴ |
Duravit Starck 3 03054900001 | 14 868 ₴ |
Duravit STARCK3 49 0305490000 | 11 000 ₴ |
Duravit STARCK3 49 0305490000 | 11 550 ₴ |
Duravit Starck 3 030549 configurations
Price for Duravit Starck 3 030549 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duravit Starck 3 030543 465 mm | from 8 200 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Duravit Starck 3 030549 530 mm | from 8 890 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →