Hansgrohe Metropol 32540000
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Hansgrohe Metropol 32540000 Metropolno hand shower |
|
Tap suitable for instantaneous water heaters
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metropol 32540000
All prices 85 →Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metropol (колір - чорний матовий) 32540670 32 | 27 876 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metropol (колір - хром) 32540000 32540000 | 16 674 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metropol 32540000 | 19 908 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одновентильний із коротким зливом HANSGROHE Metropol х | 19 908 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Metropol чорний хром (32540340) 32540340 | 29 867 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →