Duravit DuraStyle 231960 600 mm
Photos 4 |
Duravit DuraStyle 231960 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duravit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duravit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit DuraStyle 231960 600 mm
All prices 10 →Раковина Duravit DuraStyle 2319600000 | 3 749 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна Duravit DuraStyle 60 х 44 см 2319600000 | 5 040 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний DURAVIT DuraStyle 2319600000 600x440x170мм прямокутни | 7 567 ₴ |
Раковина Duravit DuraStyle 60 см (2319600000) 2319600000 | 6 247 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна Duravit DuraStyle 600x440 білий 2319600000 | 5 624 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Duravit DuraStyle 231960 configurations
Price for Duravit DuraStyle 231960 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duravit DuraStyle 231955 550 mm | from 3 722 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Duravit DuraStyle 231960 600 mm | from 3 749 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Duravit DuraStyle 231965 650 mm | from 5 590 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →