Duravit DuraStyle 45510900A1 (45510900A1)
Duravit DuraStyle 45510900A1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duravit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duravit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit DuraStyle 45510900A1
All prices 10 →Унітаз підвісний Duravit DuraStyle Rimless 45510900A1 із сидінням Soft Clo | 13 100 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Rimless (безободковий) Duravit DuraStyle в комплекті з си | 12 840 ₴ |
Duravit Duravit DuraStyle 45510900A1 с крышкой | 34 860 ₴ |
Duravit Durastyle без ободка 45510900A1 с сидением Soft Close | 12 880 ₴ |
Унитаз подвесной Duravit Durastyle без ободка 45510900A1 с сидением Soft C | 17 618 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →