Villeroy & Boch Subway 660010
Photos 14 |
Villeroy & Boch Subway 660010 |
|
Models Villeroy & Boch Subway 660010R1, 660010R2, 660010R3 have a CeramicPlus coating: liquids that fall on such a surface immediately roll into ball-shaped drops and roll down the drain. Ceramics coated with CeramicPlus are easier to clean.
The toilet may be sold without a seat with a lid.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Subway 660010
All prices 8 →Унітаз підвісний Villeroy & Boch Subway CeramicPlus 660010R2 Без сидіння | 9 014 ₴ |
Чаша підвісного унітазу VILLEROY&BOCH Subway без сидіння 66001001P | 8 140 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch Subway 66001001 | 8 650 ₴ |
Унитаз подвесной Villeroy & Boch SUBWAY 66001001 (6K001001) c сиденьем 9M5 | 10 290 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Villeroy&Boch SUBWAY 66001001 | 10 879 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →