Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 560610
Photos 13 |
Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 560610 |
|
Models Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 560610R1, 560610R2, 560610R3 have a CeramicPlus coating: liquids that fall on such a surface immediately roll into ball-shaped drops and roll down the drain. Ceramics coated with CeramicPlus are easier to clean
Seat with cover may be sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 560610
All prices 10 →Унітаз підвісний Villeroy & Boch Subway 2.0 560610R1 Без сидіння | 11 499 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний безобідковий білий VILLEROY&BOCH Subway 2.0 без сидіння 5 | 33 430 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Villeroy&Boch Subway 2.0 без сидіння (5606R0R1) 5606R0R1 | 33 431 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз овальний Villeroy&Boch Subway 2.0, безобідковий, 48x3 | 22 899 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch Subway 2.0 56061001+ крышка микролифт | 12 160 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →