DWT BKS55-20 B
DWT BKS55-20 B 1.8 kW / 450 mm / 45 cm³2 kW / 500 mm / 54.6 cm³ |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DWT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DWT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DWT BKS55-20 B
All prices 6 →Бензинова ланцюгова пила DWT BKS55-20 B (BKS55-20 B) | 5 724 ₴ |
Бензинова ланцюгова пила DWT BKS55-20 B | 5 718 ₴ |
Бензинова ланцюгова пила DWT BKS55-20 B | 5 723 ₴ |
Бензопила DWT BKS55-20 B | 4 599 ₴ |
Бензинова ланцюгова пила DWT BKS55-20 B | 5 728 ₴ |
Пила ланцюгова DWT BKS55-20 B | 5 724 ₴ |
DWT BKS55-20 B configurations
Price for DWT BKS55-20 B |
---|---|---|---|---|
DWT BKS45-18 B | from 4 599 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
DWT BKS55-20 B | from 4 599 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →