Vitals Master BKZ 5530o 18 AluMagnio (76457)
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Vitals Master BKZ 5530o 18 AluMagnio |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals Master BKZ 5530o 18 AluMagnio
All prices 21 →Бензопила цепная Vitals Master Bkz 5530o 18 AluMagnio | 5 054 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals Master BKZ 5530o 18“ AluMagnio 76457 | 5 054 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals Master BKZ 5530o 15“ AluMagnio | 5 001 ₴ |
Бензопила Vitals Master BKZ 5530o 18“ AluMagnio | 5 054 ₴ |
Бензопила Vitals Master BKZ 5530o 18'' AluMagnio 76457 | 5 054 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
The saw is super, hard, yakіsny plastic, the carburetor starts in the cold for 2-3 times Tightness, plasticity, hint of fire, easy start ... The side brake cover caught a defective troch, but the store sent it to a friend and everything is ok .. Юра Москалюк: use Vitals Master BKZ 5530o 18 AluMagnio few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →