EAST AT-UPS1000RT-RACK 1000 VA
Photos 5 |
EAST AT-UPS1000RT-RACK 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EAST 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EAST.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EAST AT-UPS1000RT-RACK 1000 VA
ДБЖ безперервної дії (Online) East S AT-UPS1000RT-RACK | 24 832 ₴ |
ДБЖ безперервної дії (Online) East S AT-UPS1000RT-RACK | 24 822 ₴ |
ИБП непрерывного действия (Online) East S AT-UPS1000RT-RACK | 24 828 ₴ |
EAST AT-UPS1000RT-RACK configurations
Price for EAST AT-UPS1000RT-RACK |
---|---|---|---|---|
EAST AT-UPS1000RT-RACK 1000 VA | from 24 822 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EAST AT-UPS2000RT-RACK 2000 VA | from 31 920 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EAST AT-UPS3000RT-RACK 3000 VA | from 47 800 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →