EAST AT-UPS1500R-RACK 1500 VA
Photos 4 |
EAST AT-UPS1500R-RACK 1500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EAST 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EAST.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EAST AT-UPS1500R-RACK 1500 VA
All prices 6 →Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ East AT-UPS1500R-RACK | 10 675 ₴ |
East 1500R 1500VA (ATUPS1500RRACK) | 10 414 ₴ |
East 1500R 1500VA (ATUPS1500RRACK) | 10 668 ₴ |
East 1500R 1500VA (ATUPS1500RRACK) | 10 280 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ East AT-UPS1500R-RACK | 10 665 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП East AT-UPS1500R-RACK | 10 671 ₴ |
EAST AT-UPS1500R-RACK configurations
Price for EAST AT-UPS1500R-RACK |
---|---|---|---|---|
EAST AT-UPS1200R-RACK 1200 VA | from 8 320 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
EAST AT-UPS1500R-RACK 1500 VA | from 10 280 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
EAST AT-UPS2000R-RACK 2000 VA | from 10 720 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →