EAST EA-800VA LCD Schuko 800 VA
EAST EA-800VA LCD Schuko 800 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EAST 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EAST.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
EAST EA-800VA LCD Schuko configurations
Price for EAST EA-800VA LCD Schuko |
---|---|---|---|---|
EAST EA-600VA LCD Schuko 600 VA | from 1 877 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EAST EA-800VA LCD Schuko 800 VA | from 2 094 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EAST EA-1000VA LCD Schuko 1000 VA | from 3 065 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →