EAST EA-901P-SRT 24V 2/9 LCD IEC 1000 VA
Photos 4 |
EAST EA-901P-SRT 24V 2/9 LCD IEC 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EAST 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EAST.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
EAST EA-901P-SRT 24V 2/9 LCD IEC configurations
Price for EAST EA-901P-SRT 24V 2/9 LCD IEC |
---|---|---|---|---|
EAST EA-901P-SRT 24V 2/9 LCD IEC 1000 VA | from 11 426 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EAST EA-902P-SRT 48V 4/9 LCD IEC 2000 VA | from 20 499 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EAST EA-903P-SRT 72V 6/9 LCD IEC 3000 VA | from 24 960 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →