EAST AT-UPS3000RT/2-RACK 3000 VA
Photos 8 |
EAST AT-UPS3000RT/2-RACK 3000 VA 2000 VA3000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EAST AT-UPS3000RT/2-RACK 3000 VA
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ East AT-UPS3000RT/2-RACK | 42 538 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП EAST AT-UPS3000RT/2-RACK | 42 282 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ East AT-UPS3000RT/2-RACK | 42 276 ₴ |
EAST AT-UPS3000RT/2-RACK configurations
Price for EAST AT-UPS3000RT/2-RACK |
---|---|---|---|---|
EAST AT-UPS2000RT/2-RACK 2000 VA | from 32 306 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EAST AT-UPS3000RT/2-RACK 3000 VA | from 42 276 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →