Eaton 3S Mini 36W (3SM36)
Videos 7Photos 10 |
Eaton 3S Mini 36W |
|
The output is one cable with 4 adapters included. 4 working modes: 9V(3A), 12V(3A), 15V(2.4A), 19V(1.89A)
Mini UPS designed for low voltage electronics
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eaton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eaton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Eaton 3S Mini 36W
All prices 41 →Eaton Eaton 3S Mini 36W (3SM36) | 2 499 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення Eaton 3S Mini 36W | 2 462 ₴ |
ДБЖ Eaton 3S Mini 36W (3SM36) | 2 669 ₴ |
EATON 3S MINI 36W (3SM36) | 2 429 ₴ |
ДБЖ Eaton 3S Mini 36W (3SM36) 3SM36 | 2 324 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →