Eaton 5SC 1000I 1000 VA
Photos 3 |
Eaton 5SC 1000I 1000 VA 1000 VA1500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eaton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eaton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Eaton 5SC 1000I 1000 VA
All prices 11 →ДБЖ Eaton 5SC 1000 ВА 120201-14 | 15 256 ₴ |
Eaton Eaton 5SC 1000VA (5SC1000i) | 18 612 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивний ДБЖ Eaton 5SC 1000i (9210-5395) | 18 612 ₴ |
Eaton 5SC 1000VA (9210-5395) 9210-5395 | 17 148 ₴ |
ИБП Eaton 5SC 1000 ВА | 15 256 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Eaton 5SC 1000I configurations
Price for Eaton 5SC 1000I |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eaton 5SC 1000I 1000 VA | from 15 256 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Eaton 5SC 1500I 1500 VA | from 20 922 ₴ | 25 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →