ECG RK 500 1000 W 0.5 L white
Photos 12 |
ECG RK 500 |
|
The set includes 2 plastic mugs.
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ECG RK 500 1000 W 0.5 L white
All prices 6 →Чайник дорожній 0,5 л. ECG RK 500 Travel Life ECG RK 500 Travel Life | 710 ₴ |
ECG RK 500 Travel Lite RK500TravelLite | 669 ₴ |
Чайник ECG RK 500 Travel Lite RK-500 Travel lite white | 559 ₴ |
Чайник ECG RK 500 Travel Lite | 557 ₴ |
Чайник електричний дорожній із двома пластиковими кружками ECG RK 500 Trav | 1 013 ₴ |
Електрочайник ECG RK 500 Travel lite | 640 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →