ECG RK 2020 2200 W 2 L
Photos 16 |
ECG RK 2020 2020backlight |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ECG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ECG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ECG RK 2020 2200 W 2 L
All prices 79 →Електрочайник ECG RK 2020 White Glass | 1 069 ₴ |
Електрочайник Ecg RK 2020 Grey Glass | 1 020 ₴ |
ECG RK 2020 Grey Glass | 892 ₴ |
ECG RK 2020 WHITE GLASS | 1 031 ₴ |
ECG RK 2020 WHITE GLASS | 1 026 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →