Edenberg EB-8040
Photos 19 |
Edenberg EB-8040 |
|
The lid handle has a built-in dispenser that is used to pour olive oil or wine.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-8040
All prices 12 →Набір посуду із гранітним покриттям Edenberg EB-8040 16 предметів | 4 250 ₴ |
Набір посуду Edenberg EB-8040 16 предметів | 4 820 ₴ |
Набір посуду казанів каструль 16 предметів із гранітним покриттям Edenberg | 4 174 ₴ |
Набір посуду Edenberg EB-8040 16 предметів | 5 063 ₴ |
Набір кухонного посуду Edenberg EB-8040 із гранітним покриттям 14 предметі | 5 645 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Equipment:
- Bucket with lid 16 cm, volume 1.3 L
- Saucepan with lid 20 cm, volume 2.3 L
- Saucepan with lid 24 cm, volume 4.5 L
- Saucepan with lid 28 cm, volume 6.8 L
- Frying pan with lid 24 cm, volume 1.5 L
- Frying pan with lid 28 cm, volume 3.3 L
- Handle pads 2 pcs
- Bakelite coasters 2 pcs
We recommendCompare using chart →