Tefal Emotion E3000604 28 cm stainless steel
Photos 5 |
Tefal Emotion E3000604 |
|
The Thermo-Spot indicator turns completely red when the cookware reaches the perfect temperature to start cooking.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Emotion E3000604 28 cm stainless steel
Сковорода Tefal Emotion 28 см E3000604 | 1 299 ₴ |
Tefal E3000604 Emotion 28 см E3000604Emotion28см | 1 299 ₴ |
Сковорода Tefal Emotion 28 см (E3000604) | 1 299 ₴ |
Tefal Emotion E3000604 configurations
Price for Tefal Emotion E3000604 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Emotion E3000104 18 cm chrome | from 799 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tefal Emotion E3000404 24 cm stainless steel | from 1 099 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Tefal Emotion E3000604 28 cm stainless steel | from 1 299 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →