EGLO Atollari 96277
EGLO Atollari 96277 graphite silver |
|
Motion sensor coverage angle — 100°, detection range — 6 m, glow time is 10 – 720 s (adjustable). The case can also be made in silver colour (modification 96277).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EGLO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EGLO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EGLO Atollari 96277
Фасадний світлодіодний світильник EGLO 96277 12W 3000K, срібний | 4 156 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний ATOLLARI EGLO (96277) | 4 640 ₴ |
Вуличний світильник Eglo 96277 ATOLLARI | 4 640 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний ATOLLARI EGLO 96277 | 4 640 ₴ |
EGLO Atollari 96277 configurations
Price for EGLO Atollari 96277 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EGLO Atollari 96276 | from 4 090 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EGLO Atollari 96277 | from 4 156 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →