EGLO Pagino 98178
EGLO Pagino 98178 black white |
|
The range of the motion sensor is 12 m.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EGLO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EGLO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EGLO Pagino 98178
Фасадний світлодіодний світильник EGLO PAGINOPAGINO 98178 13W 5000К, чорни | 4 356 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний PAGINO EGLO 98178 | 4 863 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний PAGINO EGLO (98178) | 4 863 ₴ |
EGLO Pagino 98178 configurations
Price for EGLO Pagino 98178 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EGLO Pagino 98178 | from 4 356 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EGLO Pagino 98177 | from 3 308 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →