EGLO Jorba 96256
EGLO Jorba 96256 graphite white |
|
The body of the model can also be made in black (modification 96255).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EGLO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EGLO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EGLO Jorba 96256
Фасадний світлодіодний світильник EGLO 96256 6W 3000K, чорний | 1 782 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний JORBA EGLO 96256 | 1 989 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний Eglo JORBA (96256) | 1 989 ₴ |
EGLO Jorba 96256 configurations
Price for EGLO Jorba 96256 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EGLO Jorba 96256 | from 1 782 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EGLO Jorba 96255 | from 1 646 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →