Brille AL-228/2x3W (34-190)
Photos 3 |
Brille AL-228/2x3W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brille 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brille.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brille AL-228/2x3W
Вулична підсвітка фасадів Brille AL-228/2х3W NW COB LED IP65 BK (34-190) | 1 990 ₴ |
Світильник фасадний 6W LED Brille AL-228/2х3W NW COB BK чорний 4000-4700К | 1 990 ₴ |
Підсвічування LED фасадна IP65 AL-228/2х3 N COB BK Brille 34-190 | 1 990 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →