EGLO Pagino 98177
EGLO Pagino 98177 black white |
|
The range of the motion sensor is 12 m.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EGLO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EGLO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EGLO Pagino 98177
Фасадний світлодіодний світильник EGLO PAGINOPAGINO 98177 13W 5000К, білий | 4 035 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний PAGINO EGLO 98177 | 3 308 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний PAGINO EGLO (98177) | 3 308 ₴ |
EGLO Pagino 98177 configurations
Price for EGLO Pagino 98177 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EGLO Pagino 98178 | from 4 356 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EGLO Pagino 98177 | from 3 308 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →