EGLO Sesimba 1 96022
EGLO Sesimba 1 96022 |
|
Motion sensor coverage angle — 90°, detection range — 8 m, glow time is 10 – 600 s (possible adjustment).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EGLO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EGLO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
EGLO Sesimba 1 96022 configurations
Price for EGLO Sesimba 1 96022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EGLO Sesimba 1 96021 | from 4 842 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
EGLO Sesimba 1 96019 | from 3 650 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EGLO Sesimba 1 96022 | from 3 650 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →