EGLO Sesimba 1 96021
EGLO Sesimba 1 96021 |
|
Motion sensor coverage angle — 90°, detection range — 8 m, glow time is 10 – 600 s (possible adjustment).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EGLO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EGLO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EGLO Sesimba 1 96021
All prices 6 →Фасадний світлодіодний світильник EGLO 96021 7,4W 3000K, чорний | 4 842 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний SESIMBA 1 EGLO 96021 | 5 076 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний SESIMBA 1 EGLO (96021) | 5 076 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний EGLO SESIMBA 1 чорний 96021 | 4 842 ₴ |
Вуличний світильник Eglo 96021 SESIMBA 1 | 5 076 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний SESIMBA 1 EGLO 96021 | 5 076 ₴ |
EGLO Sesimba 1 96021 configurations
Price for EGLO Sesimba 1 96021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EGLO Sesimba 1 96021 | from 4 842 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
EGLO Sesimba 1 96019 | from 3 650 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EGLO Sesimba 1 96022 | from 3 650 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →