EGLO Sitia 95988
EGLO Sitia 95988 graphite white |
|
The body of the model can also be made in black (modification 95988).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EGLO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EGLO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EGLO Sitia 95988
Фасадний світлодіодний світильник EGLO 95988 9,6W 3000K, чорний | 2 395 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний SITIA EGLO 95988 | 2 674 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний SITIA EGLO (95988) | 2 674 ₴ |
EGLO Sitia 95988 configurations
Price for EGLO Sitia 95988 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EGLO Sitia 95988 | from 2 395 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EGLO Sitia 95987 | from 2 108 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →