EGLO Oncala 95982
EGLO Oncala 95982 graphite stainless steel |
|
The body of the model can also be made in the colour "stainless steel" (modification 95982).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EGLO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EGLO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EGLO Oncala 95982
Фасадний світлодіодний світильник EGLO 95982 11W 3000K, срібний | 2 460 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний ONCALA EGLO (95982) | 2 245 ₴ |
Фасадний світильник Eglo 95982 ONCALA | 2 245 ₴ |
EGLO Oncala 95982 configurations
Price for EGLO Oncala 95982 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EGLO Oncala 95981 | from 715 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EGLO Oncala 95982 | from 2 245 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →