EGLO Valdeo 96241
EGLO Valdeo 96241 black copper |
|
The body of the model can also be presented in black (modification 96239).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EGLO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EGLO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EGLO Valdeo 96241
Фасадний садово-парковий світильник EGLO 96241, мідний | 2 294 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний VALDEO EGLO 96241 | 2 794 ₴ |
Світильник вуличний VALDEO EGLO (96241) | 2 794 ₴ |
EGLO Valdeo 96241 configurations
Price for EGLO Valdeo 96241 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EGLO Valdeo 96239 | from 2 386 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
EGLO Valdeo 96241 | from 2 294 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →