Ego LM1903E-SP (500017002)
Videos 11Photos 11 |
Ego LM1903E-SP
Engine:electric (battery)
Battery:56 V, 5 Ah, 1
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:47 cm
Cutting height:from 20 mm, up to 80 mm
Grass catcher:55 L
Weight:25 kg
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications LM1903E-SP
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ego 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ego.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ego LM1903E-SP
All prices 20 →Газонокосарка EGO LM1903E-SP акумуляторна, самохідна, 56 В, 47 см (0500017 | 34 999 ₴ |
EGO EGO LM1903E-SP | 35 000 ₴ |
Самохідна газонокосарка EGO LM1903E-SP (56 В, 5 А*год) 81738 | 35 000 ₴ |
Газонокосилка Ego (LM1903E-SP) | 34 870 ₴ |
Газонокосарка акумуляторна Ego LM1903E-SP (0500017002) | 34 999 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →